European Rugby Challenge Cup Winners 2017/18

_
News
Tickets
Rugby
Community Rugby
Hospitality & Sponsorship
Fan Zone
Rugby


Tables Snapshot
  • GUINNESS PRO14
  • Champions Cup
  • B&I Cup

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Munster Rugby1390444
2Glasgow Warriors1380542
3Ospreys1380537
4Connacht Rugby1370637
5Cardiff Blues1360732
6Toyota Cheetahs1241726
7Zebre Rugby Club13301016

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Saracens660028
2Glasgow Warriors640219
3Cardiff Blues620410
4Lyon60060
Dimitri Arhip
Dimitri Arhip
DOB12th Nov 1988
Birthplace
Height1.83 m (6' 0")
Weight120 kg (18 st 12 lb)
PositionProp
Honours (1 caps)
Date Opposition Tries Conv DG Pen YC RC Pts Mins
31/08/2018
Leinster Rugby







59
08/09/2018
Benetton Rugby







58
15/09/2018
Zebre Rugby Club







27
21/09/2018
Munster Rugby







69
06/10/2018
Dragons







54
29/12/2018
Scarlets







22
05/01/2019
Ospreys







46
19/01/2019
Lyon








Total Played 8 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
335
CompetitionTeamPlayedTriesConvDGPenYCRCPts
2018-2019 - GUINNESS PRO14
Cardiff Blues
5 +2







2018-2019 - Heineken Champions Cup
Cardiff Blues
1







2018-2019 Total

6 +2







Total - GUINNESS PRO14

5 +2







Total - Heineken Champions Cup

1







Total

6 +2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Match Reports
Blues News
© 2019 Content Copyright Cardiff Blues, Statistics Copyright SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM