European Rugby Challenge Cup Winners 2017/18

_
News
Tickets
Rugby
Community Rugby
Hospitality & Sponsorship
Fan Zone
Rugby


Tables Snapshot
  • GUINNESS PRO14
  • Champions Cup
  • B&I Cup

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Munster Rugby1390444
2Glasgow Warriors1380542
3Ospreys1380537
4Connacht Rugby1370637
5Cardiff Blues1360732
6Toyota Cheetahs1241726
7Zebre Rugby Club13301016

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Saracens660028
2Glasgow Warriors640219
3Cardiff Blues620410
4Lyon60060
(all stats from 1992 onwards)
View as: GridList Sort By: PositionPlayedPoints
2018-2019
Lloyd Williams
Lloyd Williams
Played 186 - Points 145
Josh Navidi
Josh Navidi
Played 169 - Points 105
Tom James
Tom James
Played 163 - Points 300
Scott Andrews
Scott Andrews
Played 163 - Points 15
Macauley Cook
Macauley Cook
Played 156 - Points 85
Kristian Dacey
Kristian Dacey
Played 146 - Points 125
James Down
James Down
Played 132 - Points 5
Josh Turnbull
Josh Turnbull
Played 112 - Points 55
Ellis Jenkins
Ellis Jenkins
Played 104 - Points 55
Dan Fish
Dan Fish
Played 104 - Points 132
Lewis Jones
Lewis Jones
Played 100 - Points 40
Matthew Rees
Matthew Rees
Played 96 - Points 10
Rey Lee-Lo
Rey Lee-Lo
Played 87 - Points 100
Tomos Williams
Tomos Williams
Played 80 - Points 65
Garyn Smith
Garyn Smith
Played 76 - Points 35
Gareth Anscombe
Gareth Anscombe
Played 73 - Points 568
Matthew Morgan
Matthew Morgan
Played 68 - Points 73
Nick Williams
Nick Williams
Played 60 - Points 55
Rhys Gill
Rhys Gill
Played 59 - Points 5
Brad Thyer
Brad Thyer
Played 59 - Points 0
Steven Shingler
Steve Shingler
Played 59 - Points 298
Jarrod Evans
Jarrod Evans
Played 56 - Points 264
Willis Halaholo
Willis Halaholo
Played 55 - Points 65
George Earle
George Earle
Played 53 - Points 5
Blaine Scully
Blaine Scully
Played 52 - Points 60
Kirby Myhill
Kirby Myhill
Played 50 - Points 15
Seb Davies
Seb Davies
Played 48 - Points 15
Dillon Lewis
Dillon Lewis
Played 46 - Points 5
Aled Summerhill
Aled Summerhill
Played 44 - Points 70
Olly Robinson
Olly Robinson
Played 41 - Points 30
Ethan Lewis
Ethan Lewis
Played 37 - Points 10
Corey Domachowski
Corey Domachowski
Played 31 - Points 5
Owen Lane
Owen Lane
Played 31 - Points 55
Rhun Williams
Rhun Williams
Played 28 - Points 20
Tom Williams
Tom Williams
Played 25 - Points 15
Sion Bennett
Sion Bennett
Played 18 - Points 15
Harri Millard
Harri Millard
Played 18 - Points 25
Jason Harries
Jason Harries
Played 13 - Points 10
Rory Thornton
Rory Thornton
Played 12 - Points 0
Liam Belcher
Liam Belcher
Played 10 - Points 0
Dimitri Arhip
Dimitri Arhip
Played 8 - Points 0
Ben Murphy
Ben Murphy
Played 5 - Points 0
Jack Roberts
Jack Roberts
Played 3 - Points 5
Match Reports
Blues News
© 2019 Content Copyright Cardiff Blues, Statistics Copyright SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM