The Official website of

_
News
Tickets
Rugby
Community Rugby
Hospitality & Sponsorship
Fan Zone
Rugby


Tables Snapshot
  • GUINNESS PRO14
  • Challenge Cup
  • B&I Cup

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Glasgow Warriors15131165
2Munster Rugby1590649
3Toyota Cheetahs1580741
4Cardiff Blues1570833
5Connacht Rugby15501028
6Ospreys15501026
7Zebre Rugby Club15401121

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Cardiff Blues650121
2Toulouse621314
3Sale Sharks621312
4Lyon620411

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Leinster A650126
2Doncaster640222
3Bristol Rugby630316
4Blues Premiership Select60062
(all stats from 1992 onwards)
2016-2017
SurnameFirst namePlayedPointsLast team representedLast appearance
AndrewsScott64 +801520/01/2018
AnscombeGareth48 +639620/01/2018
BennettSion5 +111517/11/2017
CookMacauley90 +538517/02/2018
CuthbertAlex109 +322520/01/2018
DaceyKristian73 +5310014/01/2018
DownJames86 +40502/02/2018
EarleGeorge28 +4517/02/2018
EvansJarrod22 +1614717/02/2018
FiliseTaufa'ao192 +604517/02/2018
FishDan77 +2012202/02/2018
GillRhys27 +9017/02/2018
HalaholoWillis31 +35014/01/2018
JamesTom146 +1630031/12/2017
JenkinsEllis62 +274517/02/2018
JenkinsGethin171 +194017/02/2018
JonesLewis46 +463502/02/2018
Lee-LoRey61 +25517/02/2018
LewisDillon7 +22017/02/2018
LewisEthan6 +20502/02/2018
MorganMatthew33 +135506/01/2018
MyhillKirby9 +24017/02/2018
NavidiJosh131 +2210020/01/2018
PeikrishviliAnton14 +8010/02/2018
ReesMatthew58 +361017/02/2018
RobinsonNicky112 +2067014/01/2017
ScullyBlaine36 +43527/01/2018
SheekeyJames5 +1504/02/2017
ShinglerSteve28 +1727502/02/2018
SmithGaryn35 +172017/02/2018
SummerhillAled25 +85017/02/2018
ThyerBrad13 +26010/02/2018
TurnbullJosh71 +145017/02/2018
WarburtonSam94 +124507/04/2017
WilliamsLloyd119 +4113517/02/2018
WilliamsNick36 +24017/02/2018
WilliamsTomos21 +374017/02/2018
Match Reports
Blues News
© 2018 Content Copyright Cardiff Blues, Statistics Copyright SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM