The Official website of

_
News
Tickets
Rugby
Community Rugby
Hospitality & Sponsorship
Fan Zone
Rugby


Tables Snapshot
  • GUINNESS PRO14
  • Challenge Cup
  • B&I Cup

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Glasgow Warriors10100048
2Munster Rugby1070336
3Toyota Cheetahs1060429
4Cardiff Blues1040619
5Connacht Rugby1030718
6Zebre Rugby Club1030716
7Ospreys1020811

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Cardiff Blues32019
2Toulouse31118
3Sale Sharks31117
4Lyon31025

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Leinster A330015
2Doncaster320110
3Bristol Rugby31026
4Blues Premiership Select30030
(all stats from 1992 onwards)
View as: GridList Sort By: PositionPlayedPoints
2016-2017
Scott Andrews
Scott Andrews
Played 142 - Points 15
Gareth Anscombe
Gareth Anscombe
Played 48 - Points 353
Sion Bennett
Sion Bennett
Played 16 - Points 15
Macauley Cook
Macauley Cook
Played 137 - Points 80
Alex Cuthbert
Alex Cuthbert
Played 108 - Points 225
Kristian Dacey
Kristian Dacey
Played 123 - Points 100
James Down
James Down
Played 121 - Points 5
George Earle
George Earle
Played 27 - Points 5
Jarrod Evans
Jarrod Evans
Played 33 - Points 118
Taufa'ao Filise
Taufa'ao Filise
Played 249 - Points 45
Dan Fish
Dan Fish
Played 96 - Points 122
Rhys Gill
Rhys Gill
Played 32 - Points 0
Willis Halaholo
Willis Halaholo
Played 30 - Points 50
Tom James
Tom James
Played 160 - Points 295
Ellis Jenkins
Ellis Jenkins
Played 83 - Points 35
Gethin Jenkins
Gethin Jenkins
Played 184 - Points 40
Lewis Jones
Lewis Jones
Played 90 - Points 30
Rey Lee-Lo
Rey Lee-Lo
Played 56 - Points 45
Dillon Lewis
Dillon Lewis
Played 23 - Points 0
Ethan Lewis
Ethan Lewis
Played 24 - Points 5
Matthew Morgan
Matthew Morgan
Played 42 - Points 50
Kirby Myhill
Kirby Myhill
Played 26 - Points 0
Josh Navidi
Josh Navidi
Played 147 - Points 100
Anton Peikrishvili
Anton Peikrishvili
Played 17 - Points 0
Matthew Rees
Matthew Rees
Played 87 - Points 10
Nick Robinson
Nicky Robinson
Played 132 - Points 670
Blaine Scully
Blaine Scully
Played 37 - Points 35
James Sheekey
James Sheekey
Played 6 - Points 5
Steven Shingler
Steve Shingler
Played 40 - Points 267
Garyn Smith
Garyn Smith
Played 44 - Points 15
Aled Summerhill
Aled Summerhill
Played 27 - Points 40
Brad Thyer
Brad Thyer
Played 33 - Points 0
Josh Turnbull
Josh Turnbull
Played 76 - Points 50
Sam Warburton
Sam Warburton
Played 106 - Points 45
Lloyd Williams
Lloyd Williams
Played 152 - Points 125
Nick Williams
Nick Williams
Played 31 - Points 30
Tomos Williams
Tomos Williams
Played 50 - Points 30
Match Reports
Blues News
© 2017 Content Copyright Cardiff Blues, Statistics Copyright SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM