European Rugby Challenge Cup Winners 2017/18

_
News
Tickets
Rugby
Community Rugby
Hospitality & Sponsorship
Fan Zone
Rugby


Tables Snapshot
  • GUINNESS PRO14
  • Champions Cup
  • B&I Cup

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Munster Rugby15110453
2Glasgow Warriors15100551
3Connacht Rugby1580742
4Ospreys1580738
5Cardiff Blues1570838
6Toyota Cheetahs1561836
7Zebre Rugby Club15301218

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Saracens660028
2Glasgow Warriors640219
3Cardiff Blues620410
4Lyon60060
(all stats from 1992 onwards)
View as: GridList Sort By: PositionPlayedPoints
2018-2019 - T
Rory Thornton
Rory Thornton
Played 14 - Points 0
Brad Thyer
Brad Thyer
Played 60 - Points 0
Josh Turnbull
Josh Turnbull
Played 113 - Points 55
Match Reports
Blues News
© 2019 Content Copyright Cardiff Blues, Statistics Copyright SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM