The Official website of

_
News
Tickets
Rugby
Community Rugby
Hospitality & Sponsorship
Fan Zone
Rugby


Tables Snapshot
  • GUINNESS PRO14
  • Challenge Cup
  • B&I Cup

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Glasgow Warriors13120158
2Munster Rugby1380543
3Toyota Cheetahs1270535
4Cardiff Blues1350825
5Connacht Rugby1340924
6Ospreys1340921
7Zebre Rugby Club13301017

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Cardiff Blues540117
2Sale Sharks521211
3Lyon520310
4Toulouse51139

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Leinster A550025
2Doncaster530217
3Bristol Rugby520311
4Blues Premiership Select50052
(all stats from 1992 onwards)
View as: GridList Sort By: PositionPlayedPoints
2017-2018 - S
Blaine Scully
Blaine Scully
Played 38 - Points 35
Steven Shingler
Steve Shingler
Played 42 - Points 267
Garyn Smith
Garyn Smith
Played 48 - Points 20
Aled Summerhill
Aled Summerhill
Played 29 - Points 45
Match Reports
Blues News
© 2018 Content Copyright Cardiff Blues, Statistics Copyright SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM