European Rugby Challenge Cup Winners 2017/18

_
News
Tickets
Rugby
Community Rugby
Hospitality & Sponsorship
Fan Zone
Rugby


Tables Snapshot
  • GUINNESS PRO14
  • Challenge Cup
  • B&I Cup

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Glasgow Warriors21151576
2Munster Rugby21131769
3Toyota Cheetahs21120963
4Cardiff Blues211101054
5Ospreys21901244
6Connacht Rugby21701439
7Zebre Rugby Club21701436

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Cardiff Blues650121
2Toulouse621314
3Sale Sharks621312
4Lyon620411

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Leinster A650126
2Doncaster640222
3Bristol Rugby630316
4Blues Premiership Select60062
(all stats from 1992 onwards)
View as: GridList Sort By: PositionPlayedPoints
2017-2018 - N
Josh Navidi
Josh Navidi
Played 158 - Points 100
Match Reports
Blues News
© 2018 Content Copyright Cardiff Blues, Statistics Copyright SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM