The Official website of

_
News
Tickets
Rugby
Community Rugby
Hospitality & Sponsorship
Fan Zone
Rugby


Tables Snapshot
  • GUINNESS PRO14
  • Challenge Cup
  • B&I Cup

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Glasgow Warriors15131165
2Munster Rugby1590649
3Toyota Cheetahs1580741
4Cardiff Blues1570833
5Connacht Rugby15501028
6Ospreys15501026
7Zebre Rugby Club15401121

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Cardiff Blues650121
2Toulouse621314
3Sale Sharks621312
4Lyon620411

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Leinster A650126
2Doncaster640222
3Bristol Rugby630316
4Blues Premiership Select60062
(all stats from 1992 onwards)
View as: GridList Sort By: PositionPlayedPoints
2017-2018 - D
Kristian Dacey
Kristian Dacey
Played 126 - Points 100
James Down
James Down
Played 126 - Points 5
Match Reports
Blues News
© 2018 Content Copyright Cardiff Blues, Statistics Copyright SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM