The Official website of

_
News
Tickets
Rugby
Rugby Development
Community Rugby
Hospitality & Sponsorship
Fan Zone


Next Home Match
  • Featured Player
  • PRO12 Table

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
3Leinster Rugby13100346
4Glasgow Warriors1380541
5Scarlets1390440
6Ulster Rugby1270533
7Cardiff Blues1360727
8Connacht Rugby1240821
9Newport Gwent Dragons1340919
10Edinburgh Rugby1240818
© 2017 Content Copyright Cardiff Blues, Statistics Copyright SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM