The Official website of

_
News
Tickets
Rugby
Rugby Development
Community Rugby
Hospitality & Sponsorship
Fan Zone


Next Home Match
  • Featured Player
  • PRO12 Table

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
4Ulster Rugby18130561
5Scarlets18130558
6Glasgow Warriors18100851
7Connacht Rugby1780939
8Cardiff Blues18801038
9Edinburgh Rugby18401422
10Newport Gwent Dragons18401420
11Benetton Treviso18301515
© 2017 Content Copyright Cardiff Blues, Statistics Copyright SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM